OTHS announces Class of 2016 Fall Honor Roll

OTHSO’FALLON – The Fall Honor Roll at O’Fallon Township High School was recently released. The following members of the Class of 2016 made the Honor Roll. Members of the classes of 2019, 2018, and 2017 were printed in last three editions.

Kayleigh M. Almodovar

Rebecca E. Althoff

Taylor E. Amann

Korenna C. Anderson

Ashlyn F. Andreasen

Alexander M. Aviles

D Angelo R. Baker

Aaron M. Baldwin

Natalee J. Barker

Addison N. Barnouski

Camden J. Bauer

Delanee N. Bell

Jack R. Belobrajdic

Matthew S. Benway

Jordyn C. Berberick

Emily M. Berry

Harrison E. Berry

Andrew J. Birchem

Grace K. Blankenship

Morgan M. Blankenship

Kortney M. Blansit

Caleb T. Blue

Kelling M. Boker

Amber N. Bond

Katerina N. Borgren

Hunter C. Boswell

Sydney L. Brake

Blake T. Branz

Taylor J. Brewer

Cassidy L. Brown

Kirk W. Brown

Nicole K. Brown

Obriona D. Brown

Sarah V. Brown

Amber E. Brunner

Alexcia L. Bryant

Heidi M. Buch

Colten D. Burch

Ryan M. Byrnes

Katheryn L. Caplinger

Timothy R. Cargle

Angela N. Carrico

Casey N. Carter

Phillip Casey II

Mabree J. Champion

Caroline W. Chi

Blake A. Churchill

Caitlyn R. Clinton

Sybil R. Clough

Molly E. Cook

Katelyn E. Cornell

Ashley E. Cornuet

Shelby N. Cornwall

Andrew J. Correale

Rebecca L. Corzine

Jason A. Couch

Jennifer S. Craddick

Brandy K. Cross

Kayla N. Curry

Hannah K. Davenport

Jakob R. Davinroy

Kaila J. Davis

Kennedy R. Davis

Mitchell L. Dawson

Lauren N. DeLapp

Melanie E. DeMonge

Matthew C. Diessner

Alyssa R. Dollison

Clarissa S. Dolson

Emma J. Dorau

Matthew I. Dorn

Jason C. Dorries

Mariah L. Douglas

Daniel T. Dowling

Sarah G. Duffy

Kate R. Dumstorff

Charles M. Eccher

Jake D. Ellerbrake

Noah A. Engel

Jack M. Erhardt

Clayton B. Ettling

Austin N. Farmer

Loren M. Farmer

Jazmine S. Farrell

Taylor E. Faubel

Amanda L. Fix

Natalie M. Fix

Cameron T. Forgette

Triston M. Fowler

Brianna P. Fricke

Bryan M. Garner

Allison R. Gasper

Jennifer R. Gasper

Amanda H. Gaudette

Cole R. Gavin

Xavier C. Gourdine

Lester J. Griffin III

Brianna G. Haas

Lucas M. Hackmann

Abigail E. Hairr

Aiden B. Hall

Zachary M. Hall

Brionna L. Hambright

Brandon J. Harbour

Jamie L. Hardt

Justin A. Harris

Alexander J. Harrison

Bradley J. Harrison

Bryson A. Hartmann

Madison E. Hays

Taylor A. Heimann

Tia A. Henderson

Raven N. Hendrickson

Cody E. Henson

Haley E. Hersant

Zachary J. Hess

Kyle R. Hobbs

Alyssa J. Holcomb

Emily K. Holder

Sierra N. Holshouser

Dionna A. Holt

David M. Hood

Michael J. Hovick

Kenny M. Howard  Jr

Taylor D. Hudson

Kimmershae L. Hughes

Cheyenne N. Huller

Brandon B. Hunter

Cole A. Hutchison

Logan G. Hutton

Mary E. Jines

Christopher N. Jones

Jaylah R. Jones

Stefan J. Jones

Ian M. Joyce

Kora A. Kaiser

Stephanie A. Kalteis

Nikolas K. Kanizar

Matthew B. Keirstead

Nicholas J. Kelly

Dylan P. Kerr

Jordan O. Kirkwood

Jacob M. Koenig

Joshua W. Kolb

Amanda L. Kombrink

Caitlyn D. Koontz

Emma E. Kotowski

Christopher W. Lacey

Anthony C. Lambert

Lauren N. Landvogt

Akia L. Lang

Anna M. Langevin

Nathan P. Lanter

Matthew D. Lee

Elizabeth N. Lemieux

Jacob D. Lesinski

David W. Lewis

Alexandra G. Lloyd

Danielle M. Loeffelman

Sean R. London

Brian C. Lowe

Bethany J. Lunn

Natalie R. Lyon

Tyler J. Mackey

Adam H. Mahmood

Alexis R. Mank

Emily M. Marquez

Richard S. Mathews II

Shane W. McIntyre

Matthew J. McLeod

Matthew G. Meyer

Emily P. Miller

Mason A. Miller

Catherine J. Mitchell

Malik S. Mitchell

Summer A. Mitchler

Renae E. Moeller

Casey L. Moffitt

Erynne E. Moore

Adriel E. Moran

Desiree J. Mosely

Riley P. Muren

Magdalyn N. Murphy

Michael J. Muzzarelli

Hannah M. Nabb

Riley A. Nadler

Nikita Nangia

Shannon E. Naue

Caleb D. Neff

Kerrigan L. Neff

Kaitlyn E. Newman

Symphony L. Nguy

Jacob Q. Nguyen

Victoria A. Nowak

Jacob L. O Neill

Kurt A. Ober

Andres C. Orr

Jennifer S. Osuma

Sarah R. Padilla

Prem V. Patel

Prima P. Patel

Shree A. Patel

Tomiah S. Paul

Sarah A. Pavlisin

Alan J. Paxson

Spencer A. Peck

Ricardo A. Pena

Augustus A. Phelps

Madison P. Phillips

Jenna L. Pieper

Jackson X. Pikula

Andrea L. Piper

Jeffery P. Pratt

Sarah L. Pridmore

Ethyn M. Prosser

Cierra S. Quick

Kyle J. Rademacher

Ian G. Raska

Wesley G. Reno

Emily D. Reuther

Lars K. Reynolds

Sarah E. Rhoda

Trevor W. Rieck

Brittany L. Rieke

Claire L. Riggs

Daniel J. Risberg  Jr

Kendall J. Roller

Emma L. Roos

Kent J. Rousseau

Julia E. Roy

Katherine M. Rubush

Anthony C. Schenk

Alexander J. Scherschel

Jennifer A. Schnitzler

Zachary M. Schuller

Andrew J. Schwartz

Cathryn N. Scrivner

Brandon A. Seaborne

Sarah A. Sebenoler

Joy E. Shaffer

Jayden M. Shaw

Yasmine Shawahin

Kaitlin R. Sheppard

Rachel A. Sill

Anna K. Simmers

Caitlyn E. Simmons

Elana M. Simms

Amadia N. Sims

Macy K. Simunich

Casey W. Sinskey

Sidney L. Slaner

Ashley N. Slaughter

Ryan D. Slone

Alexis M. Smith

Hannah C. Smith

Kayla M. Smith

Madison J. Smith

Zayne K. Smith

Bradley W. Snyder

Bradley P. Solomon

Jada C. Spearman

Jasmine M. Spearman

Liam S. Squires

Katherine G. Stater

Haylie M. Steiger

Elizabeth C. Stephens

Emily E. Stirewalt

Payton T. Stone

Zachary H. Storck

Austin M. Stout

Anna R. Strake

Sabirah N. Suhaimi

Keara J. Sullivan

Haley F. Supergan

TaMaja N. Tally

Brianna L. Tarin

Bradley A. Thomas  Jr

Ambria N. Thompson

Samantha G. Tidwell

Patrick J. Toennies

Chloe M. Toner

Preston A. Townsend

Tylor M. Truran

Allison N. Underwood

Jennifer K. Vance

Paige B. Vandever

Geryn N. VanZwienen

Kelly C. Veach

Avery A. Vincent

Katherine M. Voelker

Jason S. Votrain

Janki R. Vyas

Julianna M. Waeltz

Elliott K. Walkington

Nathaniel I. Walton

Julie M. Warchol

Allison M. Warnke

Matthew D. Warren

Zaleka J. Watkins

Kylie N. Weilmuenster

Nicholas D. Weiss

Zoe J. Weld

Brooke M. Westrater

Aaren L. White

Shaunachasidi R. Whitter

Bailey K. Wilson

Brenna M. Witzel

Abigail N. Wobbe

Jonathan M. Worthing

Mackenzie M. Wuebbels

Jacob R. Wunder

Jacob M. York

Katelyn E. Young

Dylan S. Zitnik