OTHS announces Class of 2018 Fall Honor Roll

OTHSO’FALLON – The Fall Honor Roll at O’Fallon Township High School was recently released. The following members of the Class of 2018 made the Honor Roll.

The O’Fallon Weekly will list the members of the classes of 2017 and 2016 who made the Honor Roll over the next two weeks. Members of the class of 2019 were printed in last week’s edition.

Rachel Joy M. Abalos

Parker S. Anderson

Grant F. Appel

Khory J. Bachman

Robert B. Backhus

McKay A. Bailey

Skylar N. Bair

Hanna K. Barnes

Jeremy P. Barnes

Eduardo E. Barragan

Natalie L. Bartimus

Nicholas E. Beck

Hannah M. Bell

Zachary H. Bellflower

Elizabeth R. Bellina

Kevin J. Belobrajdic

Benjamin R. Belongy

Amonyae N. Belts

Samantha R. Bierly

Garrett T. Blenkush

Matthew T. Blomberg

Brooke N. Boatman

Elizabeth L. Boehning

Logan N. Boente

Adrian D. Bolds

Kali B. Bolton

Nicholas D. Boone

Sophia H. Border

Shana M. Borgren

Teron D. Bowman II

Caitlin A. Brewster

Carrie M. Brooks

Kirsten R. Brown

Racquel E. Brown

Katherine M. Buchanan

Nathan J. Burton

Alec C. Busse

Erin R. Byrnes

Abigail G. Byrnside

Lonnie L. Byrnside III

Nicholas M. Carducci

Lindsey A. Cargle

Jay A. Carroll

Maiella E. Carroll

Parker J. Charlebois

Sae Y. Choe

Carissa R. Christensen

Miya Christensen

Talia Christensen

Victoria H. Clinton

Justin E. Coleman

Madeline L. Collins

Kathryn M. Comeaux

Dean T. Cooley

Cheyenne D. Copling

Mary R. Costantinou

Claudia K. Cozadd

Ashlyn D. Creech

Steven A. Crook

Kendra M. Dahm

Jared D. Dalonzo

Hannah L. Dapson

Jessica R. Davis

William C. Davis

Zachary C. Day

Hannah L. Dock

Taylor M. Dockins

Joelle M. Dorries

Zachary J. Dover

Matthew K. Doyle

Jacob P. Dreyer

Christopher J. Duncan

Reid L. Ellerbrake

David L. Erickson

Lindsey J. Escudero

Allyson C. Estler

Lucas A. Etheridge

Alexis N. Farmer

Stephanie S. Favela

Samuel B. Feathers

Sean P. Feuerhelm

Jodi G. Fischer

Peter T. Fleming

Noelle M. Forcier

Cadiem L. Franks

Alexis M. Gaab

Nicholas S. Gagliano

Alyssa A. Gederman

Max R. Gibbs

Matthew T. Gilster

Hayden W. Gittner

Kaylee Gonzalez

Luke T. Green

Sydney E. Griffin

Clayton A. Groom

Ethan O. Hacker

Emily V. Hairr

Randy W. Harkins

Tyrone D. Harlan

Caitlin M. Harley

Derek W. Harris JR

Jonathan M. Harris

Zoe M. Havens

Trent E. Hawk Frey

Rachel E. Hayden

Robert W. Hayes

Nicole M. Hebel

Grace E. Henderson

Adam R. Herbert

Garrett W. Herring

Brett C. Hersant

Mark J. Hoerner

Jacob E. Holan

Tyler R. Holbert

Jadyn A. Holt

Ashlynn K. Honma

Justin A. Hovick

Jake R. Howey

Adam M. Hudder

Regan L. Hutchison

Michaela M. Jablonski

Kylie M. James

Blake Janas

Emily C. Jansen

Deja R. Jenkins

Isabella R. Johnson

Christina A. Jones

Quinton Jones

Brooke E. Kalous

Caroline C. Keller

Nathan C. Kellermann

Makayla N. Kincaid

Abigail G. Kinnard

Anastasia M. Kirby

Jordan Klohr

Jacob R. Koenig

Halie A. Kosmopolis

Nicholas A. Kruse

LaRynn L. Lang

Megan N. Lanter

Timothy C. LeBlanc

Alisha M. Lester

Joel C. Lindsey

Caitlin B. Lloyd

Amayrani Lopez

Cassidy R. Lurk

Andrew Luz

Kelsey Lyles

Danielle A. Lynch

Rebekah I. Macdonald

Mason M. Macias

Kyle N. Manera

Ryan Mank

Rebecca K. Mann

Kira S. Mantz

Noah R. Mantz

Emily R. Marrs

Allison L. Martin

Nathan L. Martin

Kaleah A. Mason

Amber Matthews

Kailey E. McCloud

Alayna L. McCoy

Elizabeth A. McDevitt

Kylee A. McGill

Jacob C. McGraw

Treavor L. McLeland

Alyssa R. McMinn

Dana D. Merritt

Delaney E. Mikos

Mia F. Montgomery

Ryann B. Moore

Charles J. Moyers

Kaitlyn M. Mueller

Camden J. Mueth

Patrick W. Murphy

Amy T. Muschler

Tessa E. Nesch

Jordan T. Nguyen

Jackson B. Nickish

Andrew J. Novy

Daniel J. O Connor

Isaac C. Oechsle

Christopher B. Ord

Katarina E. Papachrisanthou

Benjamin J. Paskert

Francisco-Rey A. Pedroza

Sean R. Pelato

Kevin N. Pendergrass

Nicholas Peppler

Kaileigh N. Perrier

Jonathan D. Prouhet

Isaac Pullen

William J. Ralphs

Alyssa E. Randolph

Jordan A. Reed

Autumn S. Reehle

Dylan E. Reno

Jeremy J. Reno

Demario D. Reynolds

Monika Reynolds

Bailey A. Rhodes

Tanner J. Riggan

Ashley R. Risse

Morgan M. Rohloff

Joshua D. Rohn

Bruno Rosado Monagas

Elijah J. Rosenberg

Maeve N. Rost

Julia K. Roth

Taje A. Ruffin

Isabel M. Saenz

Jesse D. Saldana

Kathryn M. Sanders

Kathryn S. Sanders

Grace E. Scherschel

Grant I. Schilling

Kailee E. Schlosser

Madyson M. Schreiber

Krislyn M. Schulte

Caleb R. Shelton

Hannah M. Shultz

Hannah I. Sill

Brianna R. Smith

Elise C. Smith

Hailey J. Smith

Nathan J. Smith

Brianna Spear

Bailey J. Spengler

Nicole L. Stankevitz

Stephanie M. Sternberg

Jayla N. Stubblefield

Samantha L. Stutsman

Renae N. Suberly

Graham E. Sudduth

Paige M. Swieda

Suzanna R. Talley

Mark R. Thomas-Patterson

Nathaniel A. Tole

Zane C. Toner

Saneatha S. Trice

Aaron D. Valentine

Taylor J. VanAusdall

Marinda J. VanHoose

Kartikeya R. Vyas

Shallamar M. Wade

Leah E. Walton

Michael J. Warren

Vivian F. Washington

Madison M. Weitlauf

Sierra N. White

Christian A. Whitesides

Claire F. Wilcox

Jade M. Williams

Brooke Witzel

Spencer J. Woll

Alaina M. Worker

Sierra P. Workman

Cody T. Wyatt

Ananya S. Yaganti

Hayden Ybarra

Alex D. Young

Christian A. Zaman