OTHS names Class of 2020 Honor Roll students for first semester

O’FALLON – O’Fallon Township High School has released the students named to the first semester honor roll for the 2016-17 school year. Due to the large number of students, the O’Fallon Weekly will be running a different class each week.

The following students in the class of 2020 were named to the Honor Roll.

 Highest Honor Roll

Haley N. Bartimus

Logan M. Lowery

Joshua J. McIntyre

Milee S. Patel

Riley J. Shultz

Lindsey R. Berry

Miley M. Brunner

Grace A. Clinton

Austin A. Dichsen

Grant A. George

Blaine M. Gittner

Wynne V. Radcliffe

Makayla L. Sharpe

Jennifer Y. Zhao

Hayleigh L. Juenger

Alexandra R. Chastain

Braden M. Gaab

Jordan E. Howe

Madeline J. McKittrick

Joseph P. Medley

Emma R. Ryan

Ruth N. Lambries

Alexandra N. McKinney

Seth H. Miller

Rachel P. Roberts

Tyler D. Schottel

Luke R. Sheerin

Cameron D. Shelton

Melanie E. Spinnie

William J. Vargo

Hannah E. Wagnon

Faith A. Yeargin

Thomas J. Grinnell

Baileigh M. Hall

Brendan R. Hill

Jacob T. Knaust

Briana E. McMinn

Colby J. Price

Ryan P. Schmidtke

Emilee E. Steinkamp

Julia E. Streit

Cale A. Holan

Simoriah J. Longhorn

Austin B. Balabas

Alex W. Buchheit

Liana J. Burkhart

Carter G. Collins

Kaitlynn R. Danielson

Kaitlyn V. Dunn

Ashleigh A. Farmer

Tristen M. Fornes

Isabella C. Goerke

Elizabeth A. Henken

Alec T. Jenkins

Nathan C. Kolb

Jessica H. Kuca

Brianna A. Lindsey

Sarah B. Lukavsky

Sarah R. Mason

Erin S. McNary

Brandon M. Monson

Paige N. Mueller

Deanna N. Palmer

Christopher L. Wichlac

Joshua A. Dela Cruz

Nevan C. Bickel

Aviana B. Arnold

Alaina L. Hager

Samantha M. Hunn

Kathryn E. Kalkwarf

Benjamin J. Koenig

Devin C. Richardson

Kelly E. Short

Jonathan R. Faust

Nadia J. Graber

Jessica M. Larson

Makenzie J. Pitts

Caelan T. Quick

Logan M. Schweigert

Paige E. Zywicki

Haley M. Hughes

Sophie L. Wichlac

Kaylie A. Grout

Bruce A. White

Lyndsey A. Korstad

Marianne *. Maghamez

Khang C. Mai

Kameron N. Rachell

Christopher M. Toennies

Dabin *. Kim

Natalie A. Kunsemiller

Kaitlyn G. Marrs

Erin E. Sedlacek

Kaylynn S. Trice

Noah J. Cutter

Celena J. Haight

Jonathan M. Hardy

Zoey T. McDonald

Madison J. Muzzarelli

Evan H. Smith

Rakia J. Blue

Ayanna C. Brown

Kimberly R. Davenport

Tyler K. Richardson

Michael Y. Tang

Natalie A. Spain

Amber M. Germuga

Allison M. Rea

Tilomai J. Tauiliili

Alena J. Ackerman

Wendy J. Borda Garcia

Megan M. Hughes

Darwin J. Mah

Noleka M. Sandlin

McKayla R. Stone

Honor Roll

Serenity A. McDonald

Lesley Louise V. Sebree

Madison E. Closs

Makenna B. Harris

Madeline N. James

Walter C. Thomas-Patterson

Hannah E. Tole

Connor I. Blackburn

Jordan A. Dumstorff-Heien

Rachel N. Mann

Vonner M. Panek

Ian L. Wright

Mark Joseph V. Prozinski

Jordyn L. Comeaux

Ashlee F. Dunks

Bryce C. Lunsford

Jematur P. Chepkoit

Kyle J. Morrison

Cole B. Williams

Kai M. Williams

Alexander J. Brown

Sarah A. Cooley

David J. Tady

Hannah M. Bennion

Oscar E. Bossart

Gianni C. Falconer

Kayla M. Gordon

Clara J. Greenstreet

Taylor A. Guy

Brayden C. Hartmann

Rayshawn *. King  Jr

Chloe A. Baron

Madisyn E. Crouse

Shelby E. Davinroy

William A. Osuma

Kendall R. Schieppe

Abby N. Schuhardt

Connor P. Vargo

Jacob R. Denley

Sierra A. Fowler

Nicholas A. Hartmann

Conner J. McGinnis

Edward R. Beshears

Mikayla E. Jassem

Kaitlyn N. Plaisted

Ian J. Ratajczyk

Matthew J. Carter

Grace J. Braswell

Emilee C. Hamm

Kirsten R. Hardt

Reese E. Jones

Kendall J. Kreidell

Grace J. Meade

Noah A. Miller

Aaliyah T. Cooley

Claire A. Crook

Ailayna D. Gaffney

Adonis M. Gillon

Kendal L. Graham

Caroline G. Hawkins

Emma S. Jordan

Kent M. Poitinger

Nicholas T. Rice

Madison O. Signore

Vaughn S. Toner

Adria L. Lang

Chloe J. Dobecki

Lucas L. Gilmore

Christopher D. Kopp

Emma T. Likert

Morris D. Harris III

Daniel A. Burns

Sophia N. Cherry

Jillian J. Crowder

Cierrah A. Edwards

Brennah A. Garner

Carolyne P. Scrivner

Sarah E. Diessner

Ashijane S. Barlow

Isaiah J. Belmonte

Elise R. Greer

Grace M. Reider

Natalie N. Zaman

Nathaniel T. Nadler

Jacob W. Hopkins

Jameson N. Thibodeaux

Madison K. Dalonzo

Jenna D. Grissom

Dylan J. Hites

Calen J. McKinney

Samuel G. Schoemaker

McKayla K. Williamson

Blake Z. Dahm

Teaghan R. McAllister

Amanda N. Miller

Makayla E. Best

Ashleigh M. Kendrick

Sarah R. Lewis

Arieanna A. Rogers

Steven K. Szugye

Karli H. Young

Nicole M. Del Pinto

Isabella R. Dimos

Cole A. Klingler

Macnea M. Mackey Harrington

Jada J. Powell

Nathan L. Townley

Hayden D. VanDeVoorde

Kaleb A. Humbert

Adrian E. Croissant

Savanna G. Call

Grant C. Sohn

Paul M. Barnett

Brianna G. Bierly

Isaac J. Brown

Karelly F. Gonzalez

Ashtyn S. Griesemer

Sophie A. Hertzler

Jordyn L. Hunter

Britney N. Johnson

Molly J. Ledford

Connor S. Morton

Ceaira E. Seeger

Janiece C. Taylor

Ryan A. King

Ebony S. Gipson

Makayla M. Weiss

Mackenzie L. Wilson

Hiram G. Anderson

Seth C. Mack

Gwen E. Musenbrock

Ethan K. Tinarwo

Mason R. Baker

Rebecca G. Lunn

Clayton N. Harris

Rylee K. Burton

Courtney R. Conrad

Kyndall C. Foster

Isabella V. Staley

Cheynie G. Bergman Moore

Brigette A. McCormick

Sydney E. Badgett

Riley C. Grissom

Evan S. Kieser

Kimberly M. Logan

Jonathan B. Mason

Emma K. Ellington

Braden T. Henson

Rebecca A. Villagran