OTHS Second Semester Honor Roll: Class of 2016

OTHS

O’FALLON – O’Fallon Township High School has released the Honor Roll for the second semester of the 2015-16 school year. The following members of the class of 2016 were named to the Honor Roll.

The O’Fallon Weekly featured the classes of 2019, 2018, and 2017 in previous editions.

Rebecca Althoff

Taylor Amann

Korenna Anderson

Ashlyn Andreasen

D Angelo Baker

Aaron Baldwin

Natalee Barker

Sarah Baron

Camden Bauer

Jordyn Berberick

Rylee Berg

Emily Berry

Harrison Berry

Grace Blankenship

Morgan Blankenship

Kortney Blansit

Bailey Bohnenstiehl

Kelling Boker

Amber Bond

Hunter Boswell

Sydney Brake

Blake Branz

Taylor Brewer

David Broussard Jr.

Kirk Brown

Nicole Brown

Obriona Brown

Sarah Brown

Alexcia Bryant

Amber Brunner

Heidi Buch

Ryan Byrnes

Katheryn Caplinger

Timothy Cargle

Casey Carter

Phillip Casey II

Mabree Champion

Caroline Chi

Blake Churchill

Caitlyn Clinton

Sybil Clough

Molly Cook

Katelyn Cornell

Ashley Cornuet

Shelby Cornwall

Andrew Correale

Rebecca Corzine

Jason Couch

Jennifer Craddick

Kayla Curry

Hannah Davenport

Kaila Davis

Mitchell Dawson

Lauren DeLapp

Dylan DeLisle

Melanie DeMonge

Abbigail Deprey

Alyssa Dollison

Clarissa Dolson

Emma Dorau

Matthew Dorn

Jason Dorries

Mariah Douglas

Daniel Dowling

Sarah Duffy

Kate Dumstorff

Charles Eccher

Jake Ellerbrake

Noah Engel

Jack Erhardt

Loren Farmer

Taylor Faubel

Chance Feathers

Amanda Fix

Cameron Forgette

Triston Fowler

Bryan Garner

Allison Gasper

Jennifer Gasper

Robert Green

Lester Griffin III

Brianna Haas

Lucas Hackmann

Aiden Hall

Zachary Hall

Brionna Hambright

Justin Harris

Alexander Harrison

Bradley Harrison

Bryce Harting

Bryson Hartmann

Madison Hays

Jhavonte Hazlitt

Taylor Heimann

Raven Hendrickson

Mackenzie Herring

Haley Hersant

Zachary Hess

Kyle Hobbs

Emily Holder

Sierra Holshouser

Sierra Hosier

Michael Hovick

Cheyenne Huller

Brandon Hunter

Cole Hutchison

Logan Hutton

Jesse Jannink

Mary Jines

Jaylah Jones

Ian Joyce

Stephanie Kalteis

Matthew Keirstead

Nicholas Kelly

Dylan Kerr

Ashya Kiner

Jacob Koenig

Joshua Kolb

Amanda Kombrink

Emma Kotowski

Omar Laguna Jr.

Anthony Lambert

Lauren Landvogt

Akia Lang

Anna Langevin

Nathan Lanter

Jamel Lee

Matthew Lee

Elizabeth Lemieux

Jacob Lesinski

David Lewis

Amber Lindsey

Alexandra Lloyd

Danielle Loeffelman

Sean London

Brian Lowe

Bethany Lunn

Natalie Lyon

Tyler Mackey

Erion Malasi

Alexis Mank

Emily Marquez

Richard Mathews II

Shane McIntyre

Matthew McLeod

Michael Medina Jr.

Matthew Meyer

Emily Miller

Catherine Mitchell

Malik Mitchell

Renae Moeller

Erynne Moore

Adriel Moran

Desiree Mosely

Riley Muren

Magdalyn Murphy

Hannah Nabb

Riley Nadler

Nikita Nangia

Shannon Naue

Caleb Neff

Kerrigan Neff

Symphony Nguy

Jacob Nguyen

Victoria Nowak

Jacob O’Neill

Kurt Ober

Andres Orr

Jennifer Osuma

Prem Patel

Prima Patel

Shree Patel

Sarah Pavlisin

Ricardo Pena

Augustus Phelps

Madison Phillips

Jenna Pieper

Jackson Pikula

Jeffery Pratt

Sarah Pridmore

Cierra Quick

Kyle Rademacher

Ian Raska

Wesley Reno

Emily Reuther

Lars Reynolds

Sarah Rhoda

Claire Riggs

Daniel Risberg Jr.

Emma Roos

Kent Rousseau

Julia Roy

Katherine Rubush

Nicholas Satterlee

Alex Schaeffer

Anthony Schenk

Alexander Scherschel

Zachary Schuller

Andrew Schwartz

Cathryn Scrivner

Brandon Seaborne

Devon Seaborne

Joy Shaffer

Yasmine Shawahin

Kaitlin Sheppard

Rachel Sill

Macy Simunich

Casey Sinskey

Sidney Slaner

Ashley Slaughter

Hannah Smith

Kayla Smith

Zayne Smith

Bradley Snyder

Bradley Solomon

Jada Spearman

Liam Squires

Katherine Stater

Haylie Steiger

Elizabeth Stephens

Emily Stirewalt

Payton Stone

Austin Stout

Anna Strake

Sabirah Suhaimi

Keara Sullivan

Haley Supergan

Brianna Tarin

Bradley Thomas Jr.

Samantha Tidwell

Patrick Toennies

Chloe Toner

Preston Townsend

Tylor Truran

Allison Underwood

Jennifer Vance

Geryn VanZwienen

Kelly Veach

Avery Vincent

Katherine Voelker

Jason Votrain

Janki Vyas

Julianna Waeltz

Elliott Walkington

Nathaniel Walton

Julie Warchol

Matthew Warren

Zaleka Watkins

Nicholas Weiss

Zoƫ Weld

Aaren White

Madison Wilcox

Alex Williams

Connor Williams

Killara Williamson

Raymon Williamson

Bailey Wilson

Brenna Witzel

Abigail Wobbe

Jonathan Worthing

Mackenzie Wuebbels

Jacob York

Katelyn Young

Dylan Zitnik

Congratulations Class of 2016 Honor Roll